Cason Iconic Group
  • Home
  • Buying & Selling
    1. All Listings
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Featured Listings
  • Areas We Serve
    1. Gainesville
    2. Lake City
    3. Tallahassee
    4. Lake Region
    5. Thomasville, GA
    6. Jacksonville
    7. 30A
    8. Panama City
    9. Ponte Vedra
    10. St Augustine
    11. Amelia Island
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Portfolio
    3. Blogs
    4. Development Services
  • Let's Connect
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3607 SW 106TH ST, Gainesville, FL 32608

$1,250,000

$1,295,000

3.5%
4 Beds5 Baths3,366 SqFt

3607 SW 106TH ST, Gainesville, FL 32608

Listed by Jonathan Mills KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

Stellar MLS
14953 NW 150TH LN, Alachua, FL 32615

$430,000

$450,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt

14953 NW 150TH LN, Alachua, FL 32615

Listed by Bradley Barnett PEPINE REALTY

Stellar MLS
6942 MONICA CT, Jacksonville, FL 32222
1/34

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt

6942 MONICA CT, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE • CARRIE C CASON

14953 NW 150TH LANE, Alachua, FL 32615
1/32

$430,000

$450,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,258 SqFt

14953 NW 150TH LANE, Alachua, FL 32615

15629 NW COUNTY ROAD 231, Gainesville, FL 32609

$770,000

$795,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt

15629 NW COUNTY ROAD 231, Gainesville, FL 32609

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
3578 HERSCHEL ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205

$519,900

$519,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

3578 HERSCHEL ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by Kody Mixon ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
3578 HERSCHEL ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205
1/30

$519,000

$519,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

3578 HERSCHEL ST, Jacksonville, FL 32205

Listed by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE • CARRIE C CASON

Archer, FL 32618

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
1.02 Acres

Archer, FL 32618

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
1633 NW 19TH CIR, Gainesville, FL 32605

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
4 Beds5 Baths2,927 SqFt

1633 NW 19TH CIR, Gainesville, FL 32605

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
6698 CRYSTAL LAKE RD, Keystone Heights, FL 32656
1/51

$615,000

$599,900

2.5%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

6698 CRYSTAL LAKE RD, Keystone Heights, FL 32656

Listed by CW REALTY • DALLIN CHASE CREWS

163 NW BIRDIE PLACE, Lake City, FL 32055
1/33

$340,000

$389,000

12.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,634 SqFt

163 NW BIRDIE PLACE, Lake City, FL 32055

Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS

166 NW TURKEY CREEK WAY, Lake City, FL 32055
1/31

$297,000

$299,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

166 NW TURKEY CREEK WAY, Lake City, FL 32055

Listed by DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

17312 SW 11 CT, Newberry, FL 32669

$309,000

$309,000

2 Acres

17312 SW 11 CT, Newberry, FL 32669

Listed by Susan Baird ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
17780 SW 11 CT, Newberry, FL 32669

$299,000

$299,000

2 Acres

17780 SW 11 CT, Newberry, FL 32669

Listed by Susan Baird ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
3315 NW 25TH TER, Gainesville, FL 32605

$275,500

$281,500

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

3315 NW 25TH TER, Gainesville, FL 32605

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
3586 SW 120TH DR, Gainesville, FL 32608

$565,000

$574,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,959 SqFt

3586 SW 120TH DR, Gainesville, FL 32608

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
543 SW 132ND TER, Newberry, FL 32669

$828,500

$828,500

4 Beds4 Baths3,017 SqFt

543 SW 132ND TER, Newberry, FL 32669

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
TBD BUNN DR (LOT 5), Lake City, FL 32024
1/4

$65,000

$69,900

7.0%
5.25 Acres

TBD BUNN DR (LOT 5), Lake City, FL 32024

Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS

TBD BUNN DR (LOT 6), Lake City, FL 32024
1/4

$65,000

$69,900

7.0%
5.25 Acres

TBD BUNN DR (LOT 6), Lake City, FL 32024

Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS

11076 SW 30TH AVE, Gainesville, FL 32608

$1,950,000

$2,100,000

7.1%
6 Beds7 Baths5,644 SqFt

11076 SW 30TH AVE, Gainesville, FL 32608

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
8001 NW 137TH ST, Lake Butler, FL 32054
1/26

$370,000

$399,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt

8001 NW 137TH ST, Lake Butler, FL 32054

Listed by ENGEL & VÖLKERS

TBD SW 15TH AVE, Newberry, FL 32669

$310,000

$349,000

11.2%
5 Acres

TBD SW 15TH AVE, Newberry, FL 32669

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
TBD SW STEWART LOOP, Lake City, FL 32024

$55,000

$59,900

8.2%
1.84 Acres

TBD SW STEWART LOOP, Lake City, FL 32024

Listed by Carrie Cason ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE

Stellar MLS
1440 NW 3RD PL #302, Gainesville, FL 32603

$313,250

$325,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths837 SqFt

1440 NW 3RD PL #302, Gainesville, FL 32603

Listed by Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
EV_Logo_RGB
Cason Iconic Group
Carrie Cason | License ID: BK640972

+1(386) 623-2806

carrie.cason@engelvoelkers.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Cason Iconic Group
Carrie Cason | License ID: BK640972

+1(386) 623-2806

carrie.cason@engelvoelkers.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.